Arrival

Why are they here?

Categories: Thriller, Drama, Science Fiction, Mystery
Taking place after alien crafts land around the world, an expert linguist is recruited by the military to determine whether they come in peace or are a threat.
Status: Released IMDb
Release date: 2016-11-10
Run time: 116 minute / 1:56
Budget: $47,000,000
Revenue: $203,388,186
Director: Denis Villeneuve
Writer: Eric Heisserer
Website: http://www.arrivalmovie.com/
Production Companies : Paramount, 21 Laps Entertainment, FilmNation Entertainment, Lava Bear Films
Production Country: United States of America

Trailer


Amy Adams
as Dr. Louise Banks
Jeremy Renner
as Ian Donnelly
Forest Whitaker
as Colonel Weber
Michael Stuhlbarg
as Agent Halpern
Tzi Ma
as General Shang
Mark O'Brien
as Captain Marks
Julia Scarlett Dan
as Hannah (12 yrs. old)
Abigail Pniowsky
as Hannah (8 yrs. old)
Jadyn Malone
as Hannah (6 yrs. old)
Carmela Nozza Guizzo
as Hannah (4 yrs. old)
Andrew Shaver
as Environmental Tech
Shawn Campbell
as News Reporter
Larry Day
as Deputy Director of the CIA Dan Ryder
Pat Kiely
as Environmental Tech
Frank Schorpion
as Dr. Kettler
Lucas Chartier-Dessert
as Private Lasky
Lucy Van Oldenbarneveld
as CNAC Anchor
Sonia Vigneault
as Dr. J. Bydwell
Mark Camacho
as Richard Riley
Sabrina Reeves
as Press Secretary
Russell Yuen
as Chinese Scientist
Julian Casey
as Australian Scientist
Tony Robinow
as British Scientist
Anana Rydvald
as Danish Scientist
Ruth Chiang
as Chinese Scientist
Sergiy Marchenko
as Russian Officer
Brittany Teo
as Student with Smartphone
Chistian Jadah
as Private Combs
Joe Cobden
as Cryptographer #1
Lorne Brass
as Cryptographer #2
Genevieve Sirois
as Cryptographer #3
Abdul Ayoola
as Sierra Leone Representative
Bineyam Girma
as Sudanese representative
Abdelghafour Elaaziz
as African Representative
Daniel Esteban
as Venezuelan Representative
Hal Roberts
as American TV News Anchor
Matthew Willson
as Preacher
Victor Andres Turgeon-Trelles
as Science Team Member #1
Michael Nangreaves
as Science Team Member #2
Robert D. Morais
as Master Sergeant Douglas
Mustafa Haidari
as Foreign Correspondent
Albert Kwan
as Chinese Man
Reda Guerinik
as Communications Operator #1
Adrien Benn
as Communications Operator #2
Sasha Samar
as Communications Operator #3
Kathleen Stavert
as Communications Operator #4
Kattia Thony
as Nurse
Leisa Reid
as Nurse
Brent Skagford
as Lieutenant
Gurdeep Ahluwalia
as Soldier
Brian Dunstan
as TV Anchor
Dan Duran
as TV Anchor
Lori Graham
as TV Anchor
Orla Johannes
as TV Anchor
Sangita Patel
as TV Anchor
Tammie Sutherland
as TV Anchor
Max Walker
as TV Anchor
John Sanford Moore
as TV Anchor
Camille Ross
as TV Anchor
Ola Sturik
as TV Anchor
Karen Belfo
as Skype CIA Agent (uncredited)
Chloë Bellande
as MIT College girl (uncredited)
Philippe Hartmann
as Halpern's Deputy Director (uncredited)
Laurean Adrian Parau
as US Army Major (uncredited)
Nathaly Thibault
as Gala Guest (uncredited)
Leslie Baker
as Middle Aged Woman (uncredited)
Christian Jadah
as Private Combs
Alex M. Yeuh
as Japanese Minister
Dave Campbell
as Soldier
Alexander Da Mota
as Venezuelan Military
Akul Dang
as Pakistani Scientist
Frank Fiola
as Soldier
Directing
Denis Villeneuve Director

Writing
Ted Chiang Short Story
Eric Heisserer Screenplay

Production
Glen Basner Executive Producer
Eric Heisserer Executive Producer
Michael Jackman Co-Producer
Daniel S. Levine Producer
Shawn Levy Producer
David Linde Producer
Karen Lunder Producer
Tory Metzger Executive Producer
Milan Popelka Executive Producer
Aaron Ryder Producer
Stan Wlodkowski Executive Producer

Editing
Joe Walker Editor

Production
Francine Maisler Casting

Art
Patrice Vermette Production Design
Isabelle Guay Supervising Art Director
Jean-Pierre Paquet Art Direction
Robert Parle Art Direction
Paul Hotte Set Decoration

Costume & Make-Up
Marianne Bobet Makeup Artist
Marie-Christine Dormier Hairstylist
Réjean Goderre Key Hair Stylist
Joan Patricia Parris Makeup Artist
Colleen Quinton Makeup Department Head
Sabrina Trudel Makeup Artist

Crew
Alain Caporicci Set Production Assistant
Michael Jackman Post Production Supervisor

Production
Hélène Ross Production Manager
Stan Wlodkowski Unit Production Manager

Crew
Serge Archambault Scenic Artist
Stephen Craig Scenic Artist

Art
Meinert Hansen Conceptual Design

Writing
Sam Hudecki Storyboard

Art
Helene Lamarre Art Department Coordinator

Costume & Make-Up
André Nicholas Malouf Set Dressing Artist

Art
Aaron Morrison Assistant Art Director

Sound
Pierre-Jules Audet Sound Effects Editor
Niels Barletta Foley
Mathieu Beaudin Sound Effects Editor
Nicolas Becker Foley

Crew
Nicolas Becker Special Sound Effects

Sound
Sylvain Bellemare Supervising Sound Editor
Luc Boudrias Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Bernard Gariépy Strobl Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Crew
Ilyaa Ghafouri Sound Design Assistant

Sound
Steven Ghouti Foley
Olivier Guillaume Foley

Crew
Olivier Guillaume Special Sound Effects

Sound
Kyle D. Krajewski ADR & Dubbing
Claude La Haye Sound Mixer
Gilles Marsalet Foley
Tyler Newhouse ADR & Dubbing
Francis Péloquin Boom Operator
Gregory Vincent Foley

Crew
Marc Reichel Special Effects
Christopher Ahrens CG Supervisor

Visual Effects
Félix Arsenault Modeling
Marc Aubry Animation

Crew
Andrew Barry Compositors

Visual Effects
Michael Beaulac Digital Compositors
Olivier Beaulieu Digital Compositors

Crew
Matt Belbin Digital Effects Supervisor

Visual Effects
Sébastien Bergeron Visual Effects Producer
Louise Bertrand Visual Effects Producer
Miguel Berube Ouellet Modeling
Samuel Boisvert Digital Compositors
Xavier Bourque Digital Compositors
Meggie Cabral Visual Effects Producer
Steve Cady Animation
Cynthia Rodriguez del Castillo Digital Compositors
Matthieu Chatelier Digital Compositors
Marie-Pier Couture-Alain Digital Compositors
Joanie Croteau Visual Effects Coordinator
Dominic Dauphin Digital Compositors
Robert De La Cruz Modeling
Thierry Delattre Visual Effects Producer
Julien Dubusset Animation

Crew
Lafleche Dumais CG Supervisor

Visual Effects
Jean-François Ferland Visual Effects Supervisor

Crew
Jean-Pierre Flayeux Compositors

Visual Effects
Vincent Forand Digital Compositors
Jessica Francoeur-Ducharme Digital Compositors
Jean-Francois Gallant Animation
Emmanuel Gatera Animation
Mathieu Girard Digital Compositors
Jose Luis Gomez Digital Compositors
Olivier Gravel Digital Compositors
Veronique Guay Digital Compositors
Nick Guth Visual Effects
Gael Hollard Digital Compositors
Nadine Homier Digital Compositors
Bryan Hsu Digital Compositors
Noémie Jacques Visual Effects Producer
Bruno-Pierre Jobin Digital Compositors
Yann Jouannic Visual Effects Coordinator
Lari Karam Animation

Art
Peter Konig Conceptual Design

Visual Effects
Heston Labbe Digital Compositors
Caroline Labrie Animation
Alain Lachance Visual Effects Supervisor
Marie-Claude Lafontaine Digital Compositors
Marie-Claude Lafontaine Visual Effects Coordinator
Alexandre Lafortune Visual Effects Supervisor
Mathieu Lalonde Modeling
Maxime Lapointe Digital Compositors
Xavier Larocque Digital Compositors
Patrick Lemay-Hardy Digital Compositors
Maxime Lemieux Digital Compositors
Samuel Lepage-Bedard Digital Compositors
Martine Losier Visual Effects Coordinator

Crew
Hugo Léveillé Compositors

Visual Effects
Karina Mariano Visual Effects Coordinator

Crew
Richard Martin Compositors

Visual Effects
Belly Mingmuong Digital Compositors
Ivan Moran Visual Effects Supervisor
Louis Morin Visual Effects Supervisor

Camera
Bradford Young Director of Photography

Sound
Jóhann Jóhannsson Original Music Composer

Visual Effects
Catherine Nadeau Visual Effects Producer
Benoît Brière Visual Effects Producer

Costume & Make-Up
Renée April Costume Design

Art
André Valade Set Decoration

Lighting
Eames Gagnon Gaffer

Camera
Frédéric Chamberland Steadicam Operator
Jan Thijs Still Photographer

Lighting
Jean-François Dubé Rigging Grip

Editing
Mary Lukasiewicz First Assistant Editor

Lighting
Pierre Daudelin Best Boy Electric

Production
Dan Cohen Producer

Directing
Isabelle Faivre-Duboz Script Supervisor

Costume & Make-Up
Mario Davignon Costume Supervisor
Viriya Say Seamstress

Production
Dann Fink ADR Voice Casting
Bruce Winant ADR Voice Casting

Camera
Hans Bjerno Aerial Director of Photography
Peter Wilke Steadicam Operator

Lighting
Pierre-Luc L'Espérance Rigging Grip
Shaun Nagorny Rigging Grip
Maude Turcot Rigging Grip
Christian Lalonde Rigging Grip

Camera
Daniel Sauvé Additional Camera

Lighting
Marieke Séguin Rigging Grip

Camera
Keith Kerr Key Grip

Crew
Alain Bisson Doyal Techno Crane Operator
Marc Désourdy Stunt Coordinator

Art
Marie-Soleil Dénommé Set Decoration
Jean Gagnon Set Designer
Simon Guilbault Set Designer

Production
Jordana Sapiurka Casting Assistant
Michèle St-Arnaud Location Manager
Kathy Ann Thomas Production Coordinator

Sound
Valéry Dufort-Boucher Dialogue Editor
Claire Pochon Dialogue Editor
Stan Sakellaropoulos ADR Supervisor
Steve Perski Sound Recordist
Justin Scott Wilson Sound Recordist

Art
Lise Pharand Property Master

Camera
Pierre Gill Additional Photography

Directing
Donald Sparks First Assistant Director

Sound
Luc Raymond Foley Editor
Clint Bennett Music Editor

Production
Martin Henri Line Producer
Dan Levine Producer

Sound
Jóhann Jóhannsson Musician
Jóhann Jóhannsson Music Arranger
Jóhann Jóhannsson Music Producer

Costume & Make-Up
Sandro Di Gioacchino Assistant Hairdresser
Marie-Christine Cormier Assistant Hairdresser
Mario Huot Assistant Hairdresser
Marie-Lise Taupier Hairdresser
Réjean Goderre Key Hairdresser
Réjean Goderre Hairstylist
Fríða Aradóttir Key Hair Stylist
Catherine Laniel Assistant Makeup Artist
Jennifer Dionne Assistant Makeup Artist
Xiao Yun Hu Assistant Makeup Artist
Gillian Chandler Makeup Artist
Morag Ross Makeup Artist

Production
Michelle Quinn Production Manager

Directing
Evelyne Renaud Additional Third Assistant Director
Martin Doepner Additional Third Assistant Director
Marie-José Bourassa First Assistant Director
Brigitte Goulet Second Assistant Director
Dandy Thibaudeau Second Assistant Director
Karine P. Labelle Second Second Assistant Director
Marie-Julie Dallaire Second Unit Director
Moumita Mondal Second Unit Director
Carl Kouri Third Assistant Director
Kaven MacDonald Third Assistant Director

Art
Martha Fernandez Art Department Coordinator
Martin Macrae Concept Artist
Carl Lessard Graphic Designer
Jocelyn Charbonneau Set Dresser
Louis Frederic Denomme Set Dresser
Luc Houle Set Dresser
Luc-Eric Duhamel Set Dresser
Marc-Andre Jalbert Set Dresser
Marco Lavallée Set Dresser
Sébastien Gervais Set Dresser
André Nicholas Malouf Set Dresser

Sound
Louis-Antoine Lassonde ADR Mixer
Maxwell Chamberlin ADR Mixer
James A. Moore ADR Recordist
Simon Girard Assistant Sound Editor
Gabrielle Labelle Joly Sound Re-Recording Assistant
Olivier Calvert Sound Designer
Dave Whitehead Sound Designer
Michelle Child Sound Designer
Alan Robert Murray Sound Effects Editor
Daniel Capeille Sound Effects Editor
Anthony Weeden Conductor
Anthony Weeden Orchestrator

Crew
Paul Corley Mixing Engineer

Sound
Owen Roberts Music Arranger
Will Slater Music Sound Design and Processing
Simon Ashdown Music Sound Design and Processing
Adam Wiltzie Musician
Colin Stetson Musician
Hildur Guðnadóttir Musician
Olafur Bjorn Olafsson Musician
Daniel Kresco Scoring Mixer

Crew
Jan Holzner Score Engineer

Sound
Will Slater Sound Designer
Chris Watson Vocals
Elenor Wiman Vocals
Ellen Marie Brink Christensen Vocals
Else Torp Vocals
Jakob Bloch Jespersen Vocals
Jakob Soelberg Hammershøj Vocals
Kristin Mulders Vocals
Paul Bentley Vocals
Signe Asmussen Vocals

Crew
Réal Hamel Picture Car Coordinator
Jean-Francois Hall Driver
Steve Szewczok Driver
Harvey Drouelle Driver
Spiro Tsovras Driver
Denis Doiron Driver
Michel Saule Driver
Bernard Guay Driver
Philippe Montel Transportation Coordinator
Alexandre Juaneda Transportation Coordinator
Lyssa J. Caster Transportation Captain

Production
Victorine Tamafo Travel Coordinator

Crew
Valérie Beaugrand-Champagne Thanks
Broderick Johnson Thanks
Andrew A. Kosove Thanks
David Kristian Thanks

Sound
Alan Pietruszewski ADR & Dubbing
Joseph Harrell ADR & Dubbing

Production
Cathy Gurvis Assistant Accountant

Crew
Gabriella Ludlow Legal Services
Erik Yelemanov Scientific Consultant
Stephen Wolfram Scientific Consultant
Elizabeth Himelstein Dialect Coach
Wen Shen Dialogue Coach

Production
Gilles Montreuil First Assistant Accountant
Lise Servant Payroll Accountant
Tom Di Blasio Production Accountant
Nathalie Lagacé Production Accountant
Aurelie Poirier Production Assistant
Caroline Thisdale Production Assistant
Francois Ricard-Sheard Production Assistant
Hanna Oldenburg Production Assistant
Jean-Francois Hall Production Assistant
Marc-André Massé Production Assistant
Sophie Mailloux Production Assistant
Ben Browning Production Executive
Troy Allen Production Executive
Alex Feldman Production Secretary
Irina Cazazaeva Production Secretary

Crew
Phil Plait Scientific Consultant

Production
Chantal Nolet Second Assistant Accountant

Crew
Mathieu Coderre Stand In
Christina Correll Stand In
Cyrille Chatelain Technical Advisor

Production
Didier Communaux Unit Manager

Crew
Puelo Deir Unit Publicist
Krista Bell Stunt Double
Max Laferriere Stunt Double
Paul Viger Stunts

Camera
Dominic Lapointe Additional First Assistant Camera
Amandine Schelle Additional First Assistant Camera
Jean-Francois Tousignant Additional First Assistant Camera
Leon Rivers-Moore Digital Imaging Technician

Lighting
Marc Hénaut Electrician
Michael Saintsbury Electrician

Camera
Chloé Giroux-lachance First Assistant Camera
Dany Racine First Assistant "A" Camera
Christian Caperaa First Assistant "B" Camera

Crew
Réal Saulnier Generator Operator

Camera
Claude Gervais Grip
Jacynthe Labrosse Grip

Lighting
Jean-François Dubé Key Rigging Grip
David Villeneuve Lighting Technician
Henri Normand Lighting Technician

Camera
Soupharak Keoborakoth Second Assistant Camera
Marie-Helene Tremblay Second Assistant "B" Camera

Crew
Victor Ghizaru Video Assist Operator

Production
Julie Breton Extras Casting

Costume & Make-Up
Caroline Poirier Assistant Costume Designer

Editing
Mirenda Ouellet Assistant Editor
Zach Marshall Assistant Editor

Production
Brigitte Renaud Assistant Location Manager
Bruno Lemire Assistant Location Manager

Editing
Joe Gawler Digital Intermediate Colorist

Costume & Make-Up
Johanne Baril Dresser
Julie Chénard Dresser
Ginette Régis Key Dresser
Mariane Carter Key Dresser

Crew
Timothy Ferris Post Production Assistant

Production
John Sylva Post Production Coordinator

Visual Effects
Bernd Angerer Animation
Camilo Guaman Animation
David St-Amant Animation
Adrien Annesley Animation
Anthony Fong Animation
Guillaume Boulay Animation
Guillaume Pelletier Animation
Jean-François Barthélémy Animation
Jonathan Grégoire Animation
Josef Sy Animation
Toby Winder Animation
Élodie Gilbert Lachapelle Animation
Mathieu Goulet-Aubin 3D Artist

Crew
Martin Macrae Visual Effects Art Director

Visual Effects
Etienne Laroche CG Artist
Fanny Berthiaume CG Artist
Hernan Vietri CG Artist
Robert Rioux CG Artist
Stéphanie Morin CG Artist

Crew
Guillaume Mainville CG Supervisor
Jason Quintana CG Supervisor
Jean-Sebastien Guillemette CG Supervisor
Sylvain Theroux CG Supervisor

Visual Effects
Didier Bertrand Compositing Supervisor
Hugo Léveillé Compositing Supervisor
Nguon Vissal Ong Compositing Supervisor
Vincent Poitras Compositing Supervisor

Crew
Björn Gottwald Compositor
David Monfette Compositor
Michel Frenette Compositor
Philippe Bienvenue Compositor
Nicolas-Alexandre Noel CG Supervisor

Art
Deak Ferrand Concept Artist
Louis-Martin Duval Creative Director

Visual Effects
Alban Kasikci Digital Compositor
Amélie Rey Digital Compositor
Andris Pakalns Digital Compositor
Anna Pacchioni Digital Compositor
Anthony Luigi Santoro Digital Compositor
Christopher Tuleya Digital Compositor
David Décoste Digital Compositor
Dominic Vincent Digital Compositor
Gabriel Roy Digital Compositor
Gaël Chopin Digital Compositor
Jean Frédéric Veilleux Digital Compositor
Jose Luis Gomez Godinez Digital Compositor
Katy Savoie Digital Compositor
Louis-Alexandre Lord Digital Compositor
Luke Drummond Digital Compositor
Lyne Lepage Digital Compositor
Micha Sher Digital Compositor
Pierre-Simon Lebrun-Chaput Digital Compositor
Randy Santandrea Digital Compositor
Raphael Valle Digital Compositor
Sébastien Rioux Digital Compositor
Simon Beaupré Digital Compositor
Simon-Pierre Puech Digital Compositor
Véronique Tremblay Digital Compositor
Xavier Doyon Digital Compositor
Yi Zhang Digital Compositor
Mathieu Tremblay Digital Compositor

Crew
Philippe Thibault Digital Effects Supervisor

Visual Effects
Pierpaolo Navarini Visual Effects Technical Director
Antonio Covelo Peleteiro Visual Effects Technical Director
Dominik Kirouac VFX Artist
James Dong VFX Artist
Owens Bazile VFX Artist
Pier-Luc Verville VFX Artist
Pierre Rousseau VFX Artist
Simon Devault Compositing Lead

Lighting
Dawid Borkiewicz Lighting Artist
Frederic Schmidt Lighting Artist
Veronique Levesque Lighting Artist

Visual Effects
Frédéric Gagnon Shading
Gabriel Morin Shading
Antoine Rouleau Matte Painter
Catherine Hébert Matte Painter
Francois Croteau Matte Painter
Sith Khay Matte Painter
Eric Mc Guire Matte Painter
Eliott Beaudon Matte Painter
Frederic Dupere Matte Painter
Frederic St-Arnaud Matte Painter
Christopher Gonnord Modeling
Jean-Olivier Esther Modeling
Marc-Andre Poulin Modeling
Mario Fraser Modeling
Adam Wierzchowski Pipeline Technical Director
Alan Fregtman Pipeline Technical Director
Carine Touraille Pipeline Technical Director
D.J. Rahming Pipeline Technical Director
Jean-Christophe Morin Pipeline Technical Director
Jonathan Niquet Pipeline Technical Director
Jordi Riera Pipeline Technical Director
Julien Dubuisson Pipeline Technical Director
Ken Mohammed Pipeline Technical Director
Laura Kwan Pipeline Technical Director
Marie Fétiveau Pipeline Technical Director
Guillaume Laforge Pipeline Technical Director
Marc-Olivier Rouleau Pipeline Technical Director
Matthew Gray Pipeline Technical Director
Nicholas Verschelde Pipeline Technical Director
Stephane Wirtel Pipeline Technical Director
Thomas Courtois Pipeline Technical Director

Production
Pierre Raymond Head of Production

Visual Effects
Martin Chamney Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Production
Félix Clément Production Assistant
Jean-Sebastien Letourneau Production Assistant
Marie-Eve St-Amour Production Assistant
Mathieu Boudreau Production Assistant

Visual Effects
Josee Chapdelaine VFX Artist
Louis-Philippe Clavet Rotoscoping Artist
Valentin Delbroucq Rotoscoping Artist
Maxime Pearson Rotoscoping Artist
Singarajan Praveen Rotoscoping Artist
Alain Morin Rotoscoping Artist
Maxime Desforges Rotoscoping Artist
Philippe Cournoyer Rotoscoping Artist
Simon Chassé Rotoscoping Artist
William Perreault Rotoscoping Artist
Andréanne Lamoureux Rotoscoping Artist
Béatrice Palin Rotoscoping Artist
Dominique Richer Rotoscoping Artist
Gabrielle Perreault Rotoscoping Artist
Geneviève Gareau Rotoscoping Artist
Jean-Michel Cristofaro Rotoscoping Artist
Kevin Harding Rotoscoping Artist
Marie Soleil Chabot Rotoscoping Artist
Marie-Ève Gélinas Rotoscoping Artist
Mathieu Raynault VFX Supervisor
Josiane Fradette Visual Effects Producer
Arnaud Brisebois VFX Supervisor
Sasha Leigh Izadpanah VFX Editor
Vicky Daneau VFX Editor
Philippe Theroux VFX Supervisor
Antonin Messier Turcotte VFX Artist
Kevin R. Browne VFX Artist
Martin Fourat Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Deborah Zadzora Visual Effects Coordinator
Frederic St-Jean Visual Effects Coordinator
Jean-Francois Lafleur Visual Effects Coordinator
Marina Popova Visual Effects Coordinator
Nathalie Cyr Visual Effects Coordinator
Thibaud Galbois Visual Effects Coordinator
Céline Zapater VFX Editor
François Poirier VFX Editor
Frédérique Schmidt VFX Editor
Guillaume Poulin VFX Editor

Crew
Melanie La Rue Executive Visual Effects Producer
Sébastien Moreau Executive Visual Effects Producer

Visual Effects
Alexandra Vaillancourt Visual Effects Producer
Amelie Poitras Visual Effects Producer
Annie Cliche Visual Effects Producer
Daniel Booty Visual Effects Producer
Sandra Germain Visual Effects Producer
Ève Giordani Visual Effects Production Assistant
Karl Alexandre Lamarre-Parent Visual Effects Production Assistant
Marc-André Roy Visual Effects Production Assistant
Melanie Murray Visual Effects Production Assistant
Ahmidou Lyazidi Visual Effects Technical Director
Dave Thomlison Visual Effects Technical Director
David Raymond Visual Effects Technical Director
Emmanuel Pelletier Visual Effects Technical Director
Eric G. Thivierge Visual Effects Technical Director
François Lord Visual Effects Technical Director
Mathieu Leclaire Visual Effects Technical Director
Olivier Péloquin Visual Effects Technical Director
Patrick Piche Visual Effects Technical Director
Sylvain Berger Visual Effects Technical Director
Joseph Kasparian Visual Effects Supervisor
Sylvain Lebeau Visual Effects Supervisor

Camera
Yves Bélanger Second Unit Director of Photography





















Recommended Movies © 2018, proudly member of Gri Fikirler network.

Powered by: